Contratos e Convênios


1Nº ADITIVO CONVENIO 37-13 TRANSP.17112016085052.

1Nº ADITIVO CORREIO PMI 201103112016135152.

1Nº ADITIVO CORREIO PMI 201103112016135722.

1Nº ADITIVO CONST. ESCOLA 657460-200917112016093314.

1Nº ADITIVO TRANSP. ESCOLAR Nº 28-201417112016092144.

2Nº ADITIVO CORREIO PMI 201103112016135600.

2Nº ADITIVO CORREIO SMTT 201103112016140659.

2Nº ADITIVO CONST. ESCOLA 657460-200917112016093406.

3Nº ADITIVO CORREIO PMI 201103112016135856.

3Nº ADITIVO CORREIO SMTT 201103112016140807.

3Nº ADITIVO CONST. ESCOLA 657460-200917112016093542.

4Nº ADITIVO CORREIO SMTT 201103112016140857.

4Nº ADITIVO CONST. ESCOLA 657460-200917112016093638.

5Nº ADITIVO CONST. ESCOLA 657460-200917112016093742.

6Nº ADITIVO CONST. ESCOLA 657460-200917112016093832.

7Nº ADITIVO CONST. ESCOLA 657460-200917112016093924.

8Nº ADITIVO CONST. ESCOLA 657460-200917112016094016.

AABB COMUNIDADE.

ADITIVO CORREIO SMTT 201103112016140539.

CEAC-MÀVEL 16112016170232.

CONTRATO SMTT03112016144933.

CONVENIO 04-16 TRANSP.ESCOLAR 17112016085656.

CONVENIO 09-14 PERMUTA SERVIDOR 17112016084138.

CONVENIO 1Nº ADITIVO 757 -07 FUNASA03112016114638.

CONVENIO 2Nº ADITIVO 757 -07 FUNASA03112016114833.

CONVENIO 3Nº ADITIVO 757 -07 FUNASA03112016114933.

CONVENIO 4Nº ADITIVO 757 -07 FUNASA03112016115023.

CONVENIO 5Nº ADITIVO 757 -07 FUNASA03112016115200.

CONVENIO 624-09 ÁGUA- FUNASA 1Nº ADITIVO03112016111522.

CONVENIO 624-09 ÁGUA- FUNASA 2Nº ADITIVO03112016111225.

CONVENIO 624-09 ÁGUA- FUNASA 3Nº ADITIVO03112016110919.

CONVENIO 624-09 ÁGUA- FUNASA 4Nº ADITIVO03112016110428.

CONVENIO 624-09 ÁGUA- FUNASA 5Nº ADITIVO03112016110236.

CONVENIO 624-09 ÁGUA- FUNASA 6Nº ADITIVO03112016110103.

CONVENIO 624-09 ÁGUA- FUNASA 7Nº ADITIVO03112016105947.

CONVENIO 624-09 ÁGUA- FUNASA 8Nº ADITIVO03112016104848.

CONVENIO 624-09 ÁGUA- FUNASA 8Nº ADITIVO03112016105607.

CONVENIO 624-09 ÁGUA- FUNASA 9Nº ADITIVO03112016105505.

CONVENIO 624-09 ÁGUA- FUNASA 03112016111719.

CONVENIO 624-09 ÁGUA- FUNASA 10Nº ADITIVO03112016105343.

CONVENIO 624-09 ÁGUA- FUNASA 11Nº ADITIVO03112016105232.

CONVENIO 624-09 ÁGUA- FUNASA 12Nº ADITIVO03112016105106.

CONVENIO 624-09 ÁGUA- FUNASA 13Nº ADITIVO03112016105006.

CONVENIO 6Nº ADITIVO 757 -07 FUNASA 03112016115608.

CONVENIO 7Nº ADITIVO 757 -07 FUNASA 03112016115706.

CONVENIO 8Nº ADITIVO 757 -07 FUNASA 03112016115828.

CONVENIO 027-2013 DESO 03112016143420.

CONVENIO 030-2013 DESO 03112016142032.

COOPERAÇÃO TECNICA INCRA 03112016103849.

CORREIOS PMI 2011.

CORREIOS PMI 2016.

CT 1004441-44 201317112016103042.

CT 1013302-19 201317112016103641.

CT 1013303-34 201317112016103502.

CT 1015147-41 201417112016102530.